|
|
Zeile 3: |
Zeile 3: |
| | style="width: 350px; vertical-align: top" | | | | style="width: 350px; vertical-align: top" | |
| | | |
− | ===Die GFLK=== | + | ===GFLK=== |
− | | |
− | [[Bob Braine]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[David Brooks]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Stephan Dillemuth]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Mark Dion]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Kristinn_G_Hardarson|Kristinn G. Hardarson]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Ulrike Heidelbach]] (Kunsthistorikerin)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Birte Hinrichsen]] (Studentin der Kunstgeschichte, freie Kuratorin)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Klara Hobza]] (Künstlerin)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Florian Huettner|Florian Hüttner]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Nina Kalenbach]] (Kunsthistorikerin, Kuratorin)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Jussi Kivi]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Till_Krause|Till Krause]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Hannes_Larusson|Hannes Lárusson]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Daniel_Maier-Reimer|Daniel Maier-Reimer]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Nils Norman]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Patrick Rieve]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Malte Struck]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Malte Urbschat]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Mark_Wehrmann|Mark Wehrmann]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Ralf Weissleder|Ralf Weißleder]] (Künstler)
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | | |
− | | |
− | | style="width: 500px; vertical-align: top" |
| |
− | | |
− | ===Freunde, Künstler, Projektpartner, Gäste===
| |
− | | |
− | [[Ravi Agarwal]]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Ala_Plastica|Ala Plástica]]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.yamuna-elbe.de/index.php?title=Navjot_Altaf Navjot Altaf]
| |
− | | |
− | Mathias Fubah Alubafi
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.1kuenstler/05.1.9baldischwyler/baldischwyler.php Thomas Baldischwyler]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Papia Oda Bandyopadhyay]]
| |
− | | |
− | Ulrike Barwanietz, Projektmitarbeit für [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.13clegg-guttmann/clegg_monuments.php Monument of Monuments]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/04gflk/04.3ausstellungen/04.3.4sonstiges/04.3.4.2betongruppe/betongruppe.php Babak Behrouz]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Projekte_Peripherie_VII|Lisa Bergmann]]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.yamuna-elbe.de/index.php?title=Atul_Bhalla Atul Bhalla]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.4bittermannduka/bittermannduka.php Bitterman & Duka]
| |
− | | |
− | Cosima von Bonin
| |
− | | |
− | Dorothee Brettschneider
| |
− | | |
− | Christiane Brohl
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.1kuenstler/05.1.15patrickrieve/all_at_sea.php Julia Bünnagel]
| |
− | | |
− | Stephanie Bunk
| |
− | | |
− | [[Projekte_Peripherie_VII|Haishu Chen]]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.1kuenstler/05.1.7lenkaclayton/lenkaclayton.php Lenka Clayton]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Clegg_Guttmann|Clegg & Guttmann]]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.3caroladeye/caroladeye.php Carola Deye]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.yamuna-elbe.de/index.php?title=Filip_van_Dingenen Filip van Dingenen]
| |
− | | |
− | Julika Doerffer
| |
− | | |
− | Tanja Döring
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.8driessensverstappen/driessensverstappen.php Erwin Driessens und Maria Verstappen]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.freieflusszone.org/index.php?title=Beteiligte_Guenther-Dupuis Günther Dupuis]
| |
− | | |
− | Simone Eberhardt
| |
− | | |
− | Barbara Engelschall
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.freieflusszone.org/index.php?title=Andreas_Eschment Andreas Eschment]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.2dagmarfalarzik/dagmarfalarzik.php Dagmar Falarzik]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Peter_Fend|Peter Fend]]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Lina Friel]] (Geografin, Projekt Freie Flusszone)
| |
− | | |
− | Boris Füting
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.1kuenstler/05.1.10hamishfulton/hamishfulton.php Hamish Fulton]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Christina_Gahlow|Christina Gahlow (Gröninger)]]
| |
− | | |
− | Gennaro Ghirardelli
| |
− | | |
− | [[Projekte_Peripherie_VII|Melanie Göbl]]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.freieflusszone.org/index.php?title=Land_fuer_5_finale_Handlungen_Beteiligte_Magdalena_Graf Magdalena Graf]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Tue Greenfort]]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.4annagudjonsdottir/annagudjonsdottir.php Anna Gudjónsdóttir]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.6annamoeller/annamoeller_reise.php Mauricio Guillén]
| |
− | | |
− | Anke Haarman [AHA]
| |
− | | |
− | Paula Hayes
| |
− | | |
− | Inken Hemsen
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.10sylviahenrich/sylviahenrich.php Sylvia Henrich]
| |
− | | |
− | Bianca Hobusch
| |
− | | |
− | Valborg Salóme Ingólfsdóttir
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.1fredjaschner/fredjaschner.php Fred Jaschner]
| |
− | | |
− | Dorothea von Kiedrowski (geb. Brettschneider)
| |
− | | |
− | [[Joerg_Kinner|Jörg Kinner]]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Schutenraum|Corinna Koch]]
| |
− | | |
− | Oliver Kochta
| |
− | | |
− | Ricarda Köneke
| |
− | | |
− | Johanna König
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/04gflk/04.3ausstellungen/04.3.4sonstiges/04.3.4.2betongruppe/betongruppe.php Eva Könnemann]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.14burkkoller/burkkoller.php Burk Koller]
| |
− | | |
− | Tero Kontinen
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/04gflk/04.3ausstellungen/04.3.4sonstiges/04.3.4.2betongruppe/betongruppe.php Nick Koppenhagen]
| |
− | | |
− | Kiron Koshla
| |
− | | |
− | Veronika Kossek
| |
− | | |
− | Martin Krützfeldt
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/04gflk/04.3ausstellungen/04.3.4sonstiges/04.3.4.2betongruppe/betongruppe.php Marco Kunz]
| |
− | | |
− | Frauke Kusch
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.18ineslechleitner/lechleitner.php Ines Lechleitner]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/04gflk/04.3ausstellungen/04.3.4sonstiges/04.3.4.2betongruppe/betongruppe.php Katja Lell]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/index.php?title=Jochenlempert Jochen Lempert]
| |
− | | |
− | Ingeborg Lockemann
| |
− | | |
− | Marie Lorenz
| |
− | | |
− | Frank Lüsing
| |
− | | |
− | Denise Markonish
| |
− | | |
− | [[Projekte_Peripherie_VII|Peter Maximowitsch]]
| |
− | | |
− | Linda McCue
| |
− | | |
− | Günter Miehlich
| |
− | | |
− | [[Projekte_Peripherie_VII|Stefanie Miller]]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Projekte_Peripherie_VII|Judith Milz]]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.6annamoeller/annamoeller.php Anna Möller]
| |
− | | |
− | Dirck Möllmann
| |
− | | |
− | Stephan Mörsch
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.freieflusszone.org/index.php?title=Land_fuer_5_finale_Handlungen_Beteiligte_Matthias_Moser Matthias Moser]
| |
− | | |
− | Matt Mullican
| |
− | | |
− | [[Projekte_Peripherie_VII|Wataru Murakami]]
| |
− | | |
− | Sören und Anne Marie Mygind
| |
− | | |
− | Hajnal Németh
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/04gflk/04.3ausstellungen/04.3.4sonstiges/04.3.4.2betongruppe/betongruppe.php Laura Nitsch]
| |
− | | |
− | Anneke Nuijen
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.freieflusszone.org/index.php?title=Hille_von_Seggern Timm Ohrt]
| |
− | | |
− | Kornelia Paul
| |
− | | |
− | Dan Peterman
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.21nanapetzet/petzet.php Nana Petzet]
| |
− | | |
− | Hans-Helmut Poppendieck
| |
− | | |
− | Margarete Rhades
| |
− | | |
− | Alexander Rischer
| |
− | | |
− | Victoria Sanchez
| |
− | | |
− | [[Hilmar Schaefer|Hilmar Schäfer]]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Projekte_Peripherie_VII|Franca Scholz]]
| |
− | | |
− | Susanne Schröder
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.freieflusszone.org/index.php?title=Hille_von_Seggern Hille von Seggern]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.yamuna-elbe.de/index.php?title=Daniel_Seiple Daniel Seiple]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Mandy Joane Sheer]]
| |
− | | |
− | Dana Sherwood
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.7SachikoShimizu/SachikoShimizu.php Sachiko Shimizu]
| |
− | | |
− | Gerhard und Elisabeth Sohst
| |
− | | |
− | Daniela Sommer
| |
− | | |
− | Alice Stepanek & Steven Maslin
| |
− | | |
− | Eva Sturm
| |
− | | |
− | Axel Sylvester
| |
− | | |
− | Ludwig Tent
| |
− | | |
− | Inga Svala Thorsdottir
| |
− | | |
− | [[Ruth_Tieskoetter|Ruth Tieskötter]]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Barbara_Uppenkamp|Barbara Uppenkamp]]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.gflk.de/de/05kuenstler/05.2freunde/05.2.11virg/virg.php VIRG]
| |
− | | |
− | [[Luca Vitone]]
| |
− | | |
− | Janneke de Vries
| |
− | | |
− | [[Schutenraum|Iris Wehberg]]
| |
− | | |
− | Ingrun Wenge
| |
− | | |
− | Anna-Lena Wenzel
| |
− | | |
− | Kathrin Wildner
| |
− | | |
− | Malte Willms
| |
− | | |
− | [[Projekte_Peripherie_VII|Tobias Wootton]]
| |
− | | |
− | [http://www.yamuna-elbe.de/index.php?title=Lena_Zuehlke Lena Zühlke]
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | |}
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | [[Kuenstler#top_seitenanfang| zum Seitenanfang]]
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | ---
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | <br>
| |
− | | |
− | | |
− | | |
− | | |
− | | |
− | | |
− | | |
− | {| style="text-align: left" border="0" cellpadding="15" cellspacing="0"
| |
− | |-
| |
− | | style="width: 350px; vertical-align: top" |
| |
− | | |
− | ===Die GFLK===
| |
| | | |
| [[Bob Braine]] (Künstler) | | [[Bob Braine]] (Künstler) |